Natação | ||||
Prova | Categoria | Tipo de disputa | Resultados | Conteúdo relacionado |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 m peito - Série 2 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Mike Andrew Brown (CAN) - 2min08s84 2. Brenton Rickard (AUS) - 2min09s72 3. Daniel Gyurta (HUN) - 2min09s73 Mais 4. Loris Facci (ITA) - 2min09s75 5. Neil Versfeld (AFS) - 2min10s06 6. Eric Shanteau (EUA) - 2min10s10 7. Kristopher Gilchrist (GBR) - 2min10s27 8. Vladislav Polyakov (CAZ) - 2min11s87 | Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 1 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Kosuke Kitajima (JAP) - 2min08s61 2. Scott Spann (EUA) - 2min09s08 3. Paolo Bossini (ITA) - 2min09s95 Mais 4. Hugues Duboscq (FRA) - 2min09s97 5. Andrew Bree (IRL) - 2min10s16 6. William Diering (AFS) - 2min10s21 7. Igor Borysik (UCR) - 2min10s99 8. Glenn Snyders (NZL) - 2min12s07 | Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 2 | Feminino | Semifinal | 1. Zige Liu (CHN) - 2min06s25 2. Jessicah Schipper (AUS) - 2min06s34 3. Otylia Jedrzejczak (POL) - 2min06s78 Mais 4. Yuko Nakanishi (JAP) - 2min06s96 4. Kathleen Hersey (EUA) - 2min06s96 6. Elaine Breeden (EUA) - 2min07s73 7. Samantha Hamill (AUS) - 2min09s58 8. Ellen Gandy (GBR) - 2min10s60 | Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 1 | Feminino | Semifinal | 1. Liuyang Jiao (CHN) - 2min06s42 2. Aurore Mongel (FRA) - 2min07s21 3. Jemma Lowe (GBR) - 2min07s87 Mais 4. Natsumi Hoshi (JAP) - 2min07s93 5. Micha Jensen (DIN) - 2min09s29 6. Audrey Lacroix (CAN) - 2min09s74 7. Petra Granlund (SUE) - 2min09s79 8. Katheryn Meaklim (AFS) - 2min11s74 | Notícias |
200 m borboleta | Masculino | Final | 1. Michael Phelps (EUA) - 1min52s03 2. Laszlo Cseh (HUN) - 1min52s70 3. Takeshi Matsuda (JAP) - 1min52s97 Mais 4. Moss Burmester (AUS) - 1min54s35 5. Peng Wu (CHN) - 1min54s35 6. Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) - 1min54s60 7. Kaio Márcio (BRA) - 1min54s71 8. Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) - 1min55s14 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m livre | Feminino | Final | 1. Federica Pellegrini (ITA) - 1min54s82 2. Sara Isakovic (SLO) - 1min54s97 3. Jiaying Pang (CHN) - 1min55s05 Mais 4. Katie Hoff (EUA) - 1min55s78 5. Camelia Alina Potec (ROM) - 1min56s87 6. Caitlin Mcclatchey (GBR) - 1min57s65 7. Bronte Barratt (AUS) - 1min57s83 7. Ophelie (FRA) - 1min57s83 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 2 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Eamon Sullivan (AUS) - 47s05 2. Pieter van den Hoogenband (HOL) - 47s68 3. Matt Targett (AUS) - 47s88 Mais 4. Filippo Magnini (ITA) - 48s11 5. Garrett Weber (EUA) - 48s12 6. Brent Hayden (CAN) - 48s20 7. Andrey Grechin (RUS) - 48s71 8. Dominik Meichtry (SUI) - 49s58 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 1 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Alain Bernard (FRA) - 47s20 2. Stefan Nystrand (SUE) - 47s91 3. Jason Lezak (EUA) - 47s98 Mais 4. Lyndon Ferns (AFS) - 48s00 5. Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 48s07 6. Christian Galenda (ITA) - 48s47 7. Jonas Persson (SUE) - 48s59 8. Fabien Gilot (FRA) - 49s00 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
Revezamento 4 x 200 m livre - Série 2 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. David Walters/Ricky Berens/Erik Vendt/Klete Keller (EUA) - 7min04s66 2. David Carry/Andrew Hunter/Ross Davenport/Robbie Renwick (GBR) - 7min07s89 3. Nick Ffrost/Grant Brits/Kirk Palmer/Leith Brodie (AUS) - 7min08s41 Mais 4. Jean Basson/Darian Townsend/Jan Venter/Sebastien Rousseau (AFS) - 7min10s91 5. Dominik Koll/David Brandl/Florian Janistyn/Markus Rogan (AUT) - 7min11s45 6. Gergo Kis/Tamas Kerekjarto/Dominik Kozma/Norbert Kovacs (HUN) - 7min14s14 7. Lukasz Gasior/Lukasz Wojt/Michal Rokicki/Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) - 7min18s09 8. Andreas Zisimos/Nikolaos Xylouris/Ioannis Giannoulis/Vasileios Demetis (GRE) - 7min18s26 | Notícias |
Revezamento 4 x 200 m livre - Série 1 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Nicola Cassio/Marco Belotti/Emiliano Brembilla/Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) - 7min07s84 2. Mikhail Polishchuk/Danila Izotov/Nikita Lobintsev/Alexander Sukhorukov (RUS) - 7min07s86 3. Brian Johns/Rick Say/Adam Sioui/Andrew Hurd (CAN) - 7min08s04 Mais 4. Yoshihiro Okumura/Sho Uchida/Yasunori Mononobe/Hisato Matsumoto (JAP) - 7min09s12 5. Lin Zhang/Enjian Zhang/Yang Sun/Haoran Shi (CHN) - 7min13s57 5. Clement Lefert/Sebastien Bodet/Matthieu Madelaine/Amaury Leveaux (FRA) - 7min13s57 7. Paul Biedermann/Benjamin Starke/Christian Kubusch/Stefan Herbst (ALE) - 7min13s92 8. Nicolas Oliveira/Rodrigo Castro/Phillip Morrison/Lucas Salatta (BRA) - 7min19s54 | Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 7 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Daniel Gyurta (HUN) - 2min08s68 2. Loris Facci (ITA) - 2min09s12 3. Hugues Duboscq (FRA) - 2min09s42 Mais 4. Kosuke Kitajima (JAP) - 2min09s89 5. Vladislav Polyakov (CAZ) - 2min10s83 6. Igor Borysik (UCR) - 2min11s08 7. Yuta Suenaga (JAP) - 2min11s30 8. Valerii Dymo (UCR) - 2min11s65 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 6 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Mike Brown (CAN) - 2min09s84 2. Eric Shanteau (EUA) - 2min10s29 3. William Diering (AFS) - 2min10s39 Mais 4. Neil Versfeld (AFS) - 2min10s50 5. Brenton Rickard (AUS) - 2min11s00 6. Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) - 2min11s30 7. Henrique Barbosa (BRA) - 2min12s99 8. Chris Christensen (DIN) - 2min13s92 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 5 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Paolo Bossini (ITA) - 2min08s98 2. Scott Spann (EUA) - 2min10s61 3. Kristopher Gilchrist (GBR) - 2min11s13 Mais 4. Grigory Falko (RUS) - 2min11s88 5. Mihail Alexandrov (BUL) - 2min11s94 6. Christian Sprenger (AUS) - 2min12s56 7. Mathieu Bois (CAN) - 2min12s87 8. Alexey Zinovyev (RUS) - 2min16s40 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 4 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Andrew Bree (IRL) - 2min10s91 2. Glenn Snyders (NZL) - 2min11s19 3. Istvan Mate (AUT) - 2min11s56 Mais 4. Yevgeniy Ryzhkov (CAZ) - 2min12s44 5. Julien Nicolardot (FRA) - 2min12s76 6. Sergio Garcia (ESP) - 2min14s30 7. Maxim Podoprigora (AUT) - 2min14s43 8. James Kirton (GBR) - 2min15s25 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 3 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Thiago Pereira (BRA) - 2min11s40 2. Tom Beeri (ISR) - 2min11s44 3. Melquiades Alvarez (ESP) - 2min12s59 Mais 4. Jiri Jedlicka (RTC) - 2min15s79 5. Romanos Alyfantis (GRE) - 2min16s04 6. Sofiane Daid (ALG) - 2min16s15 7. Zhongjian Lai (CHN) - 2min16s28 8. Robin van Aggele (HOL) - 2min17s14 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 2 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Carlos Almeida (POR) - 2min13s34 2. Jakob Sveinsson (ISL) - 2min15s58 3. Laurent Carnol (LUX) - 2min15s87 Mais 4. Sujong Sin (CSD) - 2min16s21 5. Martti Aljand (EST) - 2min16s52 6. Miguel Molina (PHI) - 2min16s94 7. Wei Wen Wang (TPE) - 2min17s20 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m peito - Série 1 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Edvinas Dautartas (LIT) - 2min13s11 2. Sandeep Sejwal (IND) - 2min15s24 3. Leopoldo Gonzalez (VEN) - 2min17s77 Mais 4. Omer Aslanoglu (TUR) - 2min17s93 5. Sergio Ferreyra (ARG) - 2min20s10 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 5 | Feminino | Eliminatórias | 1. Aurore Mongel (FRA) - 2min06s49 2. Liuyang Jiao (CHN) - 2min06s89 3. Otylia Jedrzejczak (POL) - 2min06s91 Mais 4. Elaine Breeden (EUA) - 2min07s92 5. Samantha Hamill (AUS) - 2min08s83 6. Beatrix Boulsevicz (HUN) - 2min10s00 7. Joanna Maranhão (BRA) - 2min10s64 8. Hyera Choi (CSD) - 2min11s42 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 4 | Feminino | Eliminatórias | 1. Kathleen Hersey (EUA) - 2min07s65 2. Micha Jensen (DIN) - 2min07s77 3. Jemma Lowe (GBR) - 2min08s07 Mais 4. Jessicah Schipper (AUS) - 2min08s11 5. Audrey Lacroix (CAN) - 2min08s54 6. Petra Granlund (SUE) - 2min08s97 7. Ellen Gandy (GBR) - 2min08s98 8. Yana Martynova (RUS) - 2min12s47 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 3 | Feminino | Eliminatórias | 1. Zige Liu (CHN) - 2min06s46 2. Yuko Nakanishi (JAP) - 2min06s62 3. Natsumi Hoshi (JAP) - 2min07s02 Mais 4. Stephanie Horner (CAN) - 2min10s33 5. Paola Cavallino (ITA) - 2min10s46 6. Emese Kovacs (HUN) - 2min12s73 7. Magali Rousseau (FRA) - 2min13s12 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 2 | Feminino | Eliminatórias | 1. Katheryn Meaklim (AFS) - 2min09s41 2. Nina Dittrich (AUT) - 2min09s85 3. Sara Oliveira (POR) - 2min10s14 Mais 4. Tetyana Khala (UCR) - 2min12s16 5. Li Tao (SIN) - 2min12s63 6. Chin (TPE) - 2min13s26 7. Denisa Smolenova (SVK) - 2min13s81 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 1 | Feminino | Eliminatórias | 1. Eleftheria Efstathiou (GRE) - 2min13s27 2. Gulsah Gunenc (TUR) - 2min14s44 3. Ingvild Snildal (NOR) - 2min14s53 4. Kristina Lennox Silva (PUR) - 2min17s27 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 9 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Alain Bernard (FRA) - 47s85 2. Garrett Weber (EUA) - 48s19 3. Lyndon Ferns (AFS) - 48s26 Mais 4. Matt Targett (AUS) - 48s40 5. Jonas Persson (SUE) - 48s51 6. Evgeniy Lagunov (RUS) - 48s59 7. Jakob Andkjaer (DIN) - 49s25 8. Steffen Deibler (ALE) - 49s39 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 8 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Eamon Sullivan (AUS) - 47s80 2. Stefan Nystrand (SUE) - 47s83 3. Pieter van den Hoogenband (HOL) - 47s97 Mais 4. Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 48s16 5. Andrey Grechin (RUS) - 48s50 6. Christian Galenda (ITA) - 48s55 7. Joel Greenshields (CAN) - 49s04 8. Ryk Neethling (AFS) - 49s28 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 7 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Brent Hayden (CAN) - 47s84 2. Milorad Cavic (SRB) - 48s15 3. Filippo Magnini (ITA) - 48s30 Mais 4. Jason Lezak (EUA) - 48s33 5. Fabien Gilot (FRA) - 48s42 6. Dominik Meichtry (SUI) - 48s55 7. Yoris Grandjean (BEL) - 48s82 8. Duje Draganja (CRO) - 49s49 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 6 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. George Bovell III (TRI) - 48s83 2. Albert Subirats Altes (VEN) - 48s97 3. Zuo Chen (CHN) - 49s08 Mais 4. Nabil Kebbab (ALG) - 49s38 5. Jose Martin Meolans (ARG) - 49s50 6. Yuriy Yegoshin (UCR) - 49s56 7. Mitja Zastrow (HOL) - 49s61 8. Hisayoshi Sato (JAP) - 49s85 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 5 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Martin Verner (TCH) - 48s95 2. Balazs Makany (HUN) - 49s27 2. Paulius Viktoravicius (LIT) - 49s27 Mais 4. Shaune Fraser (CAY) - 49s56 5. Martin Kutscher (URU) - 50s08 6. Stanislav Neverovsky (BLR) - 50s14 7. Tiago Venancio (POR) - 50s30 8. Orn Arnarson (ISL) - 50s68 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 4 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Jason Dunford (QUE) - 49s06 2. Nimrod Shapira Bar Or (ISR) - 49s10 3. Peter Mankoc (SLO) - 49s33 Mais 4. Ryan Pini (PNG) - 49s72 5. Matti Rajakyla (FIN) - 49s91 6. Aristeidis Grigoriadis (GRE) - 50s62 7. Norbert Trandafir (ROM) - 50s74 8. Danil Haustov (EST) - 50s92 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 3 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Virdhawal Khade (IND) - 50s07 2. Romans Miloslavskis (LAT) - 50s40 3. Terrence Haynes (BAR) - 50s50 Mais 4. Alexandr Sklyar (CAZ) - 51s24 5. Namgyun Lim (CDS) - 51s80 6. Petr Romashkin (UZB) - 51s83 7. Christopher Duenas (GUM) - 52s64 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 2 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Jan Roodzant (ARU) - 51s69 2. Mikayel Koloyan (ARM) - 51s89 3. Gael Adam (MRI) - 52s35 Mais 4. Carl Probert (FIJ) - 52s37 5. Roy Allan Burch (BER) - 52s65 6. Obaid Ahmed Aljesmi (UAE) - 53s29 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
100 m livre - Série 1 | Masculino | Eliminatórias | 1. Emile Rony Bakale (CON) - 55s08 2. Miguel Navarro (BOL) - 56s96 3. Sofyan El Gadi (LBA) - 57s89 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m medley - Série 2 | Feminino | Semifinal | 1. Natalie Coughlin (EUA) - 2min11s84 2. Julia Wilkinson (CAN) - 2min12s03 2. Alicia Coutts (AUS) - 2min12s03 Mais 4. Asami Kitagawa (JAP) - 2min12s18 4. Evelin Verraszto (HUN) - 2min12s18 6. Julie Hjorth Hansen (DIN) - 2min12s26 7. Camille Muffat (FRA) - 2min12s36 8. Keri Anne Payne (GBR) - 2min14s14 | Notícias |
200 m medley - Série 1 | Feminino | Semifinal | 1. Kirsty Coventry (ZIM) - 2min09s53 2. Stephanie Rice (AUS) - 2min10s58 3. Katie Hoff (EUA) - 2min10s90 Mais 4. Katarzyna Baranowska (POL) - 2min12s13 5. Hannah Miley (GBR) - 2min12s35 6. Svetlana Karpeeva (RUS) - 2min13s26 7. Mireia Belmonte (ESP) - 2min13s45 8. Jiaxing Li (CHN) - 2min13s47 | Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 2 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Michael Phelps (EUA) - 1min53s70 2. Peng Wu (CHN) - 1min54s93 3. Kaio Márcio (BRA) - 1min55s21 Mais 4. Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) - 1min55s35 5. Yin Chen (CHN) - 1min55s88 6. Michael Rock (GBR) - 1min55s90 7. Ryuichi Shibata (JAP) - 1min56s17 8. Ioan Gherghel (ROM) - 1min56s57 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |
200 m borboleta - Série 1 | Masculino | Semifinal | 1. Takeshi Matsuda (JAP) - 1min54s02 2. Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) - 1min54s31 3. Laszlo Cseh (HUN) - 1min54s35 Mais 4. Moss Burmester (NZL) - 1min55s26 5. Gil Stovall (EUA) - 1min55s36 6. Dinko Jukic (AUT) - 1min55s65 7. Sergii Advena (UCR) - 1min56s64 8. Chi Chieh Hsu (TPE) - 1min57s48 | Álbum de fotos Notícias |