Selecione um país:
Ouro TOTAL: 15 medalhas | ||
---|---|---|
Modalidade | Prova | Atleta |
Natação | 100 m livre - S11 | Enhamed Enhamed (M) |
Natação | 50 m livre - S11 | Enhamed Enhamed (M) |
Natação | 50 m livre - S5 | Maria Teresa Perales (F) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - CP4 | Cesar Neira (M) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - CP3 | Javier Ochoa (M) |
Judô | Até 70 kg | Maria del Carmen Herrera (F) |
Atletismo | Arremesso de peso - F11/12 | David Casino (M) |
Natação | 400 m livre - S9 | Jesus Collado (M) |
Natação | 100 m livre - S5 | Maria Teresa Perales (F) |
Natação | 200 m livre - S5 | Maria Teresa Perales (F) |
Natação | 200 m livre - S4 | Richard Oribe (M) |
Natação | 100 m borboleta - S11 | Enhamed Enhamed (M) |
Natação | 400 m livre - S11 | Enhamed Enhamed (M) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - B1-3 | Venge/Llaurado (M) |
Natação | 100 m peito - SB4 | Ricardo Ten (M) |
Prata TOTAL: 21 medalhas | ||
---|---|---|
Modalidade | Prova | Atleta |
Ciclismo | Estrada - LC3/4 CP3 | Javier Ochoa (M) |
Natação | 100 m peito - SB9 | Sarai Gascon |
Ciclismo | Pista - Perseguição - B1-3 | Christian Venge/David Llaurado (M0 |
Natação | 150 m medley - SM4 | Vicente Javier Torres (M) |
Ciclismo | Pista - Perseguição - LC2 | Roberto Alcaide (M) |
Natação | 50 m livre - S4 | Richard Oribe (M) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - LC4 | Juan Jose Mendez (M) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - HC C | Vicente Arzo (M) |
Natação | 100 m livre - S4 | Richard Oribe (M) |
Natação | 100 m peito - SB12 | Sandra Gomez (F) |
Natação | 50 m costas - S5 | Maria Teresa Perales (F) |
Judô | Até 63 kg | Marta Arce (F) |
Natação | 200 m livre - S5 | Sebastian Rodriguez (M) |
Natação | 100 m borboleta - S12 | Ana Garcia-Arcicollar (F) |
Tênis de mesa | M9/10 | Equipes (M) |
Atletismo | 1.500 m - T46 | Abderrahman Ait Khamouch (M) |
Natação | 400 m livre - S12 | Enrique Floriano (M) |
Natação | 50 m peito - SB3 | Vicente Gil (M) |
Bocha | Duplas - BC3 | Equipes |
Natação | 100 m borboleta - S10 | David Julian Levecq (M) |
Natação | Revezamento 4 x 50 m livre - 20pts | Equipes (M) |
Bronze TOTAL: 22 medalhas | ||
---|---|---|
Modalidade | Prova | Atleta |
Natação | 100 m costas - S10 | Esther Morales (F) |
Atletismo | 1.500 m - T13 | Ignacio Avila (M) |
Ciclismo | Pista - Perseguição - CP4 | César Neira |
Natação | 50 m livre - S12 | Deborah Font (F) |
Ciclismo | Pista - Perseguição - LC4 | Juan Jose Mendez (M) |
Natação | 50 m costas - S2 | Sara Carracelas (F) |
Atletismo | 800 m rasos - T46 | Abderrahman Ait Khamouch (M) |
Ciclismo | Estrada - Contra o Relógio - LC2 | Roberto Alcaide (M) |
Natação | 100 m peito - SB4 | Maria Teresa Perales (F) |
Atletismo | 100 m rasos - T12 | Eva Ngui (F) |
Bocha | Individual - BC2 | Manuel Angel Martin (M) |
Natação | 100 m peito - SB8 | Alejandro Sanchez (M) |
Tênis de mesa | Individual - M3 | Tomas Pinas (M) |
Atletismo | 200 m rasos - T12 | Eva Ngui (F) |
Tênis de mesa | Individual - M7 | Alvaro Valera (M) |
Natação | 200 m medley - SM5 | Pablo Cimadevila (M) |
Natação | 50 m peito - SB3 | Miguel Luque (M) |
Atletismo | Salto triplo - F11 | Javier Porras (M) |
Natação | 50 m livre - S5 | Sebastian Rodriguez (M) |
Natação | Revezamento 4 x 50 m medley - 20pts | Equipes (M) |
Judô | Até 57 kg | Maria Monica Merenciano (F) |
Bocha | Equipe - BC1-BC2 | Equipes |